Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, TOWER HILL, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£354,000
+86.3%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+6.7%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+182.5%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0AQ
← Back to All Properties