83, ALWYN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 7DU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£112,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£201,500+127.0%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£112,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,750
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1