Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CAMBER CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+12.3%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+13.3%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+73.7%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7DQ
← Back to All Properties