Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LINGWELL PARK, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9YP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+44.5%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,950
+12.5%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-5.9%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-19.0%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 17 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9YP
← Back to All Properties