Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HAMMERSTONE LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+89.7%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+7.7%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8US
← Back to All Properties