Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 14, KINGSFORD COURT, 125, ULLERIES ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
-8.5%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+6.1%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
-1.0%
Sold on 12 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
-6.0%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 3 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8DT
← Back to All Properties