Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE SIDINGS, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+3.1%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+9.9%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,250
+44.4%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9NF
← Back to All Properties