Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HARDWICK AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 2AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+14.6%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+84.6%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+165.3%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 13 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 2AE
← Back to All Properties