Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
371, MANCHESTER ROAD, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+88.9%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+122.6%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2QD
← Back to All Properties