6, DAVENPORT AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,000+24.9%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+100.8%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1