67, LOWER HILL ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 8LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1220.0%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£330,000+1220.0%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000-81.5%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+141.1%
Sold on 11 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 15 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1