Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BEACHILL CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 2FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+0.5%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+16.9%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Terraced
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 2FB
← Back to All Properties