1, ILFRACOMBE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£105,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+53.1%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£105,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,200+103.3%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£101,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+59.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1