Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TONG CLOUGH, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£131,500
+16.9%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9HR
← Back to All Properties