Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2305, CITY HEIGHTS, VICTORIA BRIDGE STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,500
+39.9%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+0.4%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£328 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,672
Sold on 13 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 5AS
← Back to All Properties