Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BECK WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+9.3%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,995
+15.4%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-13.3%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0LE
← Back to All Properties