Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MABLINS LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,500
+18.8%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+27.6%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3RF
← Back to All Properties