Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HORNDEAN ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+36.9%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+3.4%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+84.2%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0XQ
← Back to All Properties