5, TEMPLAR GARDENS, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS22 7TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-74.5%
Price Change
-£175,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£60,000-74.5%
Sold on 23 March 2010
Detached
-£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,500+130.9%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1