Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WATERLOO COURT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 0UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
+16.0%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
+30.0%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+32.7%
Sold on 12 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 0UE
← Back to All Properties