Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BELLFLOWER CLOSE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+33.3%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
-12.2%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 18 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5UF
← Back to All Properties