Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, QUANTOCK DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£271,500
+9.7%
Sold on 14 August 2012
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+119.6%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Detached
+£134,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,700
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8HR
← Back to All Properties