6, LILAC AVENUE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 0AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+293.8%
Price Change
+£283,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+293.8%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£283,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+47.3%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 12 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1