Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, OLD NORTH ROAD, ROYSTON, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG8 5JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+52.0%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+49.3%
Sold on 10 February 2011
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+61.1%
Sold on 3 June 2010
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+30.0%
Sold on 30 January 2001
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 28 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 5JR
← Back to All Properties