Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 47, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£239,950
+7.8%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+12.1%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+3.1%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties