Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NEW STREET, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+12.7%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+88.9%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 11 April 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4PJ
← Back to All Properties