Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
239, ARTHURTON ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+185.6%
Sold on 26 March 2013
Terraced
+£97,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3QZ
← Back to All Properties