Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, COBS WAY, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 3AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+16.3%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+72.0%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+72.4%
Sold on 10 January 2000
Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 3AF
← Back to All Properties