Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WILLOWS CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B12 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
18 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£141,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,950
+89.8%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Terraced
+£141,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+33.9%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 13 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B12 9NS
← Back to All Properties