Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SELBY STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0SH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,000
-8.3%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
+33.3%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+125.0%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000
+5.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,950
Sold on 1 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0SH
← Back to All Properties