Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, STANNINGLEY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 3NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,664
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£34,164 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,664
+36.2%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£34,164 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+130.5%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 3NW
← Back to All Properties