41, WESTBOURNE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV4 5UN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,000+76.6%
Sold on 17 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+144.2%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+24.2%
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1