Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, TRINITY PLACE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 9JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,995
Last Sold Price
27 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£25,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,995
+51.5%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
+£25,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+17.9%
Sold on 2 November 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 9JG
← Back to All Properties