Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SIX HOUSE BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+43.2%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,500
+30.4%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+3.8%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3QG
← Back to All Properties