Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HARRON CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L32 4WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.6%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
-24.6%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+5.0%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 23 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L32 4WA
← Back to All Properties