Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SUNNINGDALE CLOSE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+411.6%
Price Change
+£168,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
+411.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£168,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,050
Sold on 6 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4JJ
← Back to All Properties