Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BRIARS END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+81.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+73.2%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2GB
← Back to All Properties