37, CROWSWOOD DRIVE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 3RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£17,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£172,000-9.4%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Detached
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+32.8%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 18 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1