Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, SWANWICK ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+19.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+34.0%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+81.1%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,950
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1LL
← Back to All Properties