Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROWAN GREEN, BURY ST EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 9DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+22.8%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
+25.7%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+142.1%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 9DN
← Back to All Properties