Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, THE CRESCENT, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.5%
Price Change
+£133,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+114.5%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Detached
+£133,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 30 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9PQ
← Back to All Properties