Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
339, WALTON ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£433,750
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£188,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£433,750
+77.0%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Detached
+£188,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+96.0%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2QQ
← Back to All Properties