Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BRADBOURNE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,730
Last Sold Price
21 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£105,730 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,730
+24.0%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£105,730 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+76.0%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 10 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3PZ
← Back to All Properties