Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GLANVOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-15.6%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+75.6%
Sold on 1 April 2008
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+37.9%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9PF
← Back to All Properties