Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THORN GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+6.7%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+11.3%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6AT
← Back to All Properties