28, AGATE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3AG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£415,000+43.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000+52.6%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+15.9%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+64.0%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 9 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1