Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GLEBE CRESCENT, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+8.3%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+158.3%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 7 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5PF
← Back to All Properties