135, WOLSEY WAY, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 4SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.6%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+108.6%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+186.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1