AMBERSTONE, HIGHFIELD PARK, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL7 2DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,400,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.4%
Price Change
+£1,001,643 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,400,000+251.4%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Detached
+£1,001,643 from previous sale
Sale #3
£398,357+2.1%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
+£8,357 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 9 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1