Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ELMSTHORPE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+52.0%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+41.2%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Terraced
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+18.0%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+124.0%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 19 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2BU
← Back to All Properties